Rangliste Mannschaften    

  A - Liga; HM 2014/15 

  Gruppe 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Team Stauffer / Kurt 19 47 94 11
   Kurt Stauffer; Tom Marti; Beat von Deschwanden; Jürg Messerli        
  2. Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 16 46 82 11
   Tom Schneiter; Ronnie Wyss; Thomas Gfeller; Roger Liebminger; Ernst Steinhauer        
  3. Team Bangerter / Christian 14 48 86 11
   Christian Bangerter; Sandra Born; Sanra Stauffer; Julia Zahnd; Tom Rubin        
  4. Team geo team thun / Bischoff 12 40 66 11
   Werner Bischoff; Walter Marti; Andreas Gugger; Johannes Martz        
  5. Team Balsan / Junker 11 42 62 11
   Christian Junker; Daniel Streit; Ingrid Tobler; Brigitte Schär        
  6. Team Märki / Andreas 11 41 72 11
   Andreas Märki; Björn Schröder; Christoph Müller; Martin Zweifel; Andrea Streit        
  7. Team Zahnd / Urs 10 42 70 11
   Urs Zahnd; Stephan Gempeler; Roman Füglister; Roland Sahli; Peter Neuenschwander        
  8. Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin 10 41 59 11
   Niklaus Sütterlin; Peter Bigler; Susanne von Gunten; Christine Kohler        
9. Team Hostettler / Heinz 9 45 72 10
   Heinz Hostettler; Erwin Scheidegger; Bruno Zimmermann; Erwin Amsler        
10. Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss 8 42 76 10
   Gaby Boss; Reto Küpfer; Andrea Boss; Karin Altorfer; Roland Küpfer; Marlies Roost        
11. Team Spielmann / Peter 7 43 62 11
   Peter Spielmann; Markus Häsler; Urs Wittwer; Walter Borter        
12. Team Gerber / Heinz 5 37 57 11
   Heinz Gerber; Adres Haueter; Jakob Rüegsegger; Marc Bonfils; Markus Gygax        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Di, 03.03.2014; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Hostettler / Heinz Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss Sieg/Forfait : Sieg/Forfait
Rink: 2 Team Stauffer / Kurt Team Balsan / Junker 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 5
  Di; 24.02.2014; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Gerber / Heinz Team Spielmann / Peter 1 / 4 / 7 : 1 / 4 / 7
Rink: 2 Team Bangerter / Christian Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 3 Team geo team thun / Bischoff Team Märki / Andreas 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 6
Rink: 4 Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin Team Zahnd / Urs 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 7 / 14
  Di, 17.02.2015; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Bangerter / Christian Team Zahnd / Urs 2 / 3 / 9 : 0 / 5 / 6
Rink: 2 Team Gerber / Heinz Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 7
Rink: 3 Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin Team Balsan / Junker 2 / 6 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 4 Team Hostettler / Heinz Team Stauffer / Kurt 0 / 5 / 7 : 2 / 3 / 8
  Di, 10.02.2014; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter Team Märki / Andreas 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: 4 Team geo team thun / Bischoff Team Spielmann / Peter 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 6
  Di, 10.02.2015; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Gerber / Heinz Team Stauffer / Kurt 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink: 2 Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin Team Hostettler / Heinz 1 / 4 / 7 : 1 / 4 / 7
  Di, 03.02.2015; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Spielmann / Peter Team Märki / Andreas 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 2 Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter Team Zahnd / Urs 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 3 Team geo team thun / Bischoff Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 Team Bangerter / Christian Team Balsan / Junker 2 / 7 / 10 : 0 / 1 / 2
  Di, 27.01.2015; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter Team Balsan / Junker 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 2 Team geo team thun / Bischoff Team Stauffer / Kurt 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 15
Rink: 3 Team Bangerter / Christian Team Hostettler / Heinz 2 / 4 / 4 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 4 Team Gerber / Heinz Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 4
  Di; 20.01.2015; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 4 Team Zahnd / Urs Team Märki / Andreas 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 11
Rink: 3 Team Spielmann / Peter Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 14
Rink: 1 Team geo team thun / Bischoff Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: 2 Team Bangerter / Christian Team Gerber / Heinz 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 4
  Di; 13.01.2015; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Zahnd / Urs Team Balsan / Junker 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: 2 Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss Team Märki / Andreas 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink: 3 Team Spielmann / Peter Team Stauffer / Kurt 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink: 4 Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter Team Hostettler / Heinz 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 2 / 3
  Di, 06.01.2015; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Zahnd / Urs Team Hostettler / Heinz 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 6
Rink: 2 Team Spielmann / Peter Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 3 Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter Team Gerber / Heinz 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 4 Team geo team thun / Bischoff Team Bangerter / Christian 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 9
  Di, 16.12.2014; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Team Balsan / Junker Team Märki / Andreas 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink: 4 Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss Team Stauffer / Kurt 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 1 Team Spielmann / Peter Team Bangerter / Christian 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 2 Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter Team geo team thun / Bischoff 1 / 4 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
  Di, 09.12.2015, 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Stauffer / Kurt Team Märki / Andreas 1 / 4 / 7 : 1 / 4 / 7
Rink: 2 Team Balsan / Junker Team Hostettler / Heinz 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: 3 Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin 2 / 6 / 13 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 4 Team Zahnd / Urs Team Gerber / Heinz 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 5
  Di, 02.12.2014; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Balsan / Junker Team Gerber / Heinz 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 2 Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss Team Bangerter / Christian 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 8
Rink: 3 Team Zahnd / Urs Team geo team thun / Bischoff 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 Team Spielmann / Peter Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
  Di, 25.11.2014; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Team Stauffer / Kurt Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin 1 / 4 / 7 : 1 / 4 / 7
Rink: 4 Team Hostettler / Heinz Team Märki / Andreas 2 / 6 / 13 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 1 Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 13
Rink: 2 Team Zahnd / Urs Team Spielmann / Peter 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 6
  Di, 18.11.2014; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Hostettler / Heinz Team Gerber / Heinz 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 2 Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin Team Märki / Andreas 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 6
Rink: 3 Team Stauffer / Kurt Team Bangerter / Christian 2 / 4 / 12 : 0 / 4 / 9
Rink: 4 Team Balsan / Junker Team geo team thun / Bischoff 1 / 4 / 7 : 1 / 4 / 7
  Di, 11.11.2014; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Hostettler / Heinz Team geo team thun / Bischoff 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 2 Team Stauffer / Kurt Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 1 / 4 / 6 : 1 / 4 / 6
Rink: 3 Team Balsan / Junker Team Spielmann / Peter 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 4 Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss Team Zahnd / Urs 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 10
  Di, 04.11.2014; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Team Gerber / Heinz Team Märki / Andreas 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 4 Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin Team Bangerter / Christian 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 1 Team Stauffer / Kurt Team Zahnd / Urs 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 2 Team Balsan / Junker Team AEK Bank 1826 / Boss 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 4
  Di, 28.10.2014; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Bangerter / Christian Team Märki / Andreas 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: 2 Team Gerber / Heinz Team geo team thun / Bischoff 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 6
Rink: 3 Team Thun Regio / Sütterlin Team Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 2 / 6 / 7 : 0 / 1 / 4
Rink: 4 Team Hostettler / Heinz Team Spielmann / Peter 0 / 2 / 6 : 2 / 6 / 7
Spielstand vom: 03.03.2015 / 22:07:53 

Zurück / retour / Back