40. Veteranenturnier Thun 2017
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Burgdorf / Widmer
Martin Widmer (Skip); Hermann Wyss; Andreas Blaser; Hansueli Marti
8 18 35 4
  2. Bern Inter / Schwaller
Walter Schwaller (Skip); Ueli Gerber; Christine Heidelberger; Elisabeth Gerber
6 19 26 4
  3. Bern Yschbäre / Reusser
Anton Reusser (Skip); Silvia Gygax; Walter Schopferer; Marianne Blaser
6 18 32 4
  4. Lötschberg / Loat
Ernst Loat (Skip); Ulrich Häusler; Christoph Hofer; Konstantin Leuenberger
6 15 29 4
  5. Thun Regio-3 / Spielmann
Peter Spielmann (Skip); Urs Wittwer; Peter Jost; Silvan Obrist
5 18 42 4
  6. Langenthal / Brechbühl
Robert Brechbühl (Skip); Heinz Mathys; Andreas Uhlmann; Robert Villiger
5 18 31 4
  7. Aarau / Valicek
Jiri Valicek (Skip); Peter Haus; Noldi Gerhard; Silvia Trevisan
5 14 26 4
  8. Thun Regio-1 / Hostettler
Heinz Hostettler (Skip); Bruno Zimmermann; Erwin Scheidegger; Erwin Amsler
4 17 27 4
Bern Crystal-1 / Rothen
Jürg Rothen (Skip); Fritz Rieder; Ernst Grau; Margrit Fasel; Walter Schuhmacher
4 17 27 4
10. Morges / Poirier
Jean Poirier (Skip); Michel Bise; Gilbert Riedo; Bernard Jaquenoud
4 15 31 4
11. Frutigen / Bärtschi
Werner Bärtschi (Skip); Therese Hirschi; Hansruedi Ryter; Jakob Mosimann
4 12 22 4
12. Thun Regio-2 / Zysset
Werner Zysset (Skip); Ueli Kunz; Marianne Kunz; Veronika Barandun
2 19 26 4
13. Bern / Lützelschwab
Hans Lützelschwab (Skip); Theo Zaugg; Bernhard Ryf; Eveline Jenni; Christian Schumacher
2 14 21 4
14. Adelboden / Stucki
Gottfried Stucki (Skip); Hans Wäfler; Annarös Wäfler; Ruth Zeller
2 12 28 4
15. Bern Crystal-2 / Kistler
Peter Kistler (Skip); Marcel Süsskind; Heinz Naef; Monika Frey
1 12 20 4
16. Gstaad / Hauswirth
Reinold Hauswirth (Skip); Gunnar Fernqvist; Oswald Perreten; Erika Hauswirth
0 10 14 4
Bisherige Resultate
Di 07.11.17 15:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter / Schwaller     1   1   2   X       4
Burgdorf * / Widmer * 1   1   1   2 X       5
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio-3 / Spielmann     1     1   2 2 X     6
Langenthal * / Brechbühl * 1   1 1   3     X     6
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Poirier         2 1     X       3
Bern Yschbäre * / Reusser * 1 1 1     1 1 X       5
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Crystal-1 / Rothen     2 2   1   1 X       6
Lötschberg * / Loat * 5     2   3   X       10
Di 07.11.17 13:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aarau * / Valicek * 2   3   2   2         9
Thun Regio-2 / Zysset     1   1   2   1       5
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio-1 * / Hostettler * 1 1   1   3   3       9
Adelboden / Stucki       2   3   3         8
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Frutigen * / Bärtschi * 2   2 1   2   1       8
Bern Crystal-2 / Kistler     3     2   1         6
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Lützelschwab   1   1 1 1 1   4       9
Gstaad * / Hauswirth *   1         1         2
Di 07.11.11 10:45
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter * / Schwaller * 1   1   2   2 X       6
Langenthal / Brechbühl     1   2   1   X       4
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio-3 / Spielmann     2     1 2   3       8
Burgdorf * / Widmer * 3   1 1     4         9
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio-2 / Zysset     1 1 1       1       4
Bern Yschbäre * / Reusser * 5       1 1 1         8
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio-1 / Hostettler   1   1   2 1           5
Lötschberg * / Loat *   1   2     1 3       7
Di 07.11.17 08:45
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Stucki           1 2       X   3
Bern Crystal-1 * / Rothen * 1 2 2 1     1 1   X   8
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Poirier   1 2 2 5   5   2       17
Bern * / Lützelschwab *         3   1         4
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aarau * / Valicek * 1   1     2   2       6
Bern Crystal-2 / Kistler     1   1 3   1         6
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Hauswirth   1   2 2   3           8
Frutigen * / Bärtschi *   5     2   2 1       10
Mo 06.11.17 15:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio-3 / Spielmann   1     7       3       11
Thun Regio-2 / Zysset     1 1   2 1 3         8
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Brechbühl   3 1 2 1 2     2       11
Aarau * / Valicek *           4 1         5
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Poirier     2     1 2 1 X       6
Bern Crystal-2 * / Kistler * 1   2 1       X       4
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / Stucki     3   3 1 6   2       15
Gstaad * / Hauswirth * 1   1       1         3
Mo 06.11.17 13:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter / Schwaller     2   2 1   1 1       7
Bern Yschbäre * / Reusser * 2   1     2           5
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Burgdorf * / Widmer *   0 3   1 2 4         10
Thun Regio-1 / Hostettler   3     1       1       5
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Crystal-1 / Rothen   2   2   3     1       8
Bern * / Lützelschwab *   2   1   1 1         5
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg * / Loat * 2 1 1 2   3 1         10
Frutigen / Bärtschi           2     1       3
Mo 06.11.17 11:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden * / Stucki *     1 1               2
Thun Regio-2 / Zysset   3 1     1 1 2 1       9
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Crystal-2 * / Kistler * 3     1       X       4
Langenthal / Brechbühl     3 1   3 2 1 X       10
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Hauswirth               1         1
Thun Regio-3 * / Spielmann * 4 3 2 1 3 2   2       17
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges * / Poirier *       2 1 2   X       5
Aarau / Valicek   1 2 1       2 X       6
Mo 06.11.17 09:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Crystal-1 / Rothen     1   2     2         5
Thun Regio-1 * / Hostettler * 2   1   1 2   2       8
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Frutigen / Bärtschi           1             1
Bern Inter * / Schwaller * 1 2 1 1   2 1 1       9
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg / Loat     1   1               2
Bern Yschbäre * / Reusser * 4   2   2 2 1 3       14
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Lützelschwab         1   2           3
Burgdorf * / Widmer * 2 1 4   1   1 2       11