12. Chr Kämpfer Veteranenturnier Thun 2018
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Thun Regio 4 / Hofer
Christoph Hofer (Skip); Roland Rosser; Peter Kunz; Paul Meyer
0 0 0 0
Gstaad / Fernqvist
Gunnar Fernqvist (Skip); Henk Pander; Anna Diekmann; Pam Fernqvist
0 0 0 0
Thun Regio 3 / Faoro
Carlo Faoro (Skip); Ingrid Tobler; Hugo Schmid; Christian Junker
0 0 0 0
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi
Urs Aebi (Skip); Peter Reichen; Marlies Roost; Roland Küpfer
0 0 0 0
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann
Peter Spielmann (Skip); Urs Wittwer; Peter Jost; Silvan Obrist
0 0 0 0
Bern Zytglogge / Wyttenbach
Klaus Wyttenbach (Skip); Tru Lack; Heinz Weber; Walter Küpfer
0 0 0 0
Morges / Poirier
Jean Poirier (Skip); Patrick Pellegrino; Gilbert Riedo; Pierre-André Laubscher
0 0 0 0
Thun Reio 5 / Hostettler
Heinz Hostettler (Skip); Bruno Zimmermann; Erwin Scheidegger; Erwin Amsler
0 0 0 0
Bern Crystal / Rothen
Jürg Rothen (Skip); Fritz Rieder; Fred Deutschle; Margrit Fasel
0 0 0 0
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler
Walter Dähler (Skip); Karl Hofstetter; Michel Imhof; Kurt Ziegler
0 0 0 0
Aarau / Keller
Andreas Tännler; Urs Keller (Skip); Martin Fischer; Walter Waber
0 0 0 0
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset
Werner Zysset (Skip); Ulrich Kunz; Veronika Barandun; Marianne Kunz
0 0 0 0
Lötschberg / Loat
Ernst Loat (Skip); Erwin Gurtner; Ueli Häusler; Oswald Heuer
0 0 0 0
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli
Rolf Stöckli (Skip); René Latour; Hansruedi Jenk; Walter Gerhard
0 0 0 0
Baden Regio / Ittem
Manfred Ittem (Skip); Bruno Zuber; Oskar Zürcher; Albert Styger
0 0 0 0
Lyss City / Jenni
Kurt Jenni (Skip); Hans-Rudolf Sägesser; Charles Aebersold; Fritz von Aesch
0 0 0 0
Nächste Spiele
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: A
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler Bern Crystal / Rothen
Rink: B
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset Lötschberg / Loat
Rink: C
Thun Reio 5 / Hostettler Bern Zytglogge / Wyttenbach
Rink: D
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli Lyss City / Jenni
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: A
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer Gstaad / Fernqvist
Rink: B
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann Aarau / Keller
Rink: C
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi Morges / Poirier
Rink: D
Thun Regio 3 / Faoro Baden Regio / Ittem
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Di 06.02.2018 15:30