12. Chr Kämpfer Veteranenturnier Thun 2018
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Walter Dähler
Nr. 3: Karl Hofstetter
Nr. 2: Michel Imhof
Nr. 1: Kurt Ziegler
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler     2 1   1   2         6
Bern Crystal * / Rothen * 2     1   2   2       7
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City / Jenni   7   1 1 1   2 2       14
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler     1       2           3
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler   2         2           4
Morges / Poirier     1 2 2 2   2         9
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 * / Zysset *     4 1     1         6
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler   1 2     1 1   1       6
Bern Crystal / Rothen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jürg Rothen
Nr. 3: Fritz Rieder
Nr. 2: Fred Deutschle
Nr. 1: Walter Schumacher
Ersatz Monika Frey
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler     2 1   1   2         6
Bern Crystal * / Rothen * 2     1   2   2       7
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg / Loat     3         1         4
Bern Crystal * / Rothen * 5   5 2 2 4   1       19
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 * / Aebi *   3 2   2 2           9
Bern Crystal / Rothen   1     1     1         3
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City * / Jenni *   2   2 1   1         6
Bern Crystal / Rothen   6   1     2   1       10
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner Zysset
Nr. 3: Ulrich Kunz
Nr. 2: Veronika Barandun
Nr. 1: Marianne Kunz
Ersatz Hanspeter Schenker
Ersatz Walter Mani
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   3           X X       3
Lötschberg * / Loat *   2 2 1 4 1 X X       10
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach *   4   1 1   1         7
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   2   2     1   3       8
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   3   2                 5
Aarau * / Keller *   4   2 1 2 1         10
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 * / Zysset *     4 1     1         6
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler   1 2     1 1   1       6
Lötschberg / Loat
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ernst Loat
Nr. 3: Erwin Gurtner
Nr. 2: Ueli Häusler
Nr. 1: Oswald Heuer
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   3           X X       3
Lötschberg * / Loat *   2 2 1 4 1 X X       10
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg / Loat     3         1         4
Bern Crystal * / Rothen * 5   5 2 2 4   1       19
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg * / Loat * 1     1               2
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli     2 2   1 2 3         10
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg / Loat   1   2     1           4
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach *   3   1 1   3 1       9
Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Heinz Hostettler
Nr. 3: Bruno Zimmermann
Nr. 2: Erwin Scheidegger
Nr. 1: Erwin Amsler
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler     1 2   1     1       5
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach * 1     1   1 1         4
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 5 * / Hostettler * 1 2         4 1       8
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli       1 1 1 1           4
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 * / Hofer * 2   1       X         3
Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler     2   2 1 1 X         6
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi   1 1 1 1 1     1       6
Thun Regio 5 * / Hostettler *           3 1         4
Bern Zytglogge / Wyttenbach
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Klaus Wyttenbach
Nr. 3: Tru Lack
Nr. 2: Heinz Weber
Nr. 1: Ernst Grau
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler     1 2   1     1       5
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach * 1     1   1 1         4
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach *   4   1 1   1         7
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   2   2     1   3       8
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Zytglogge / Wyttenbach     1   2               3
Gstaad * / Hauswirth * 1   2   1 1 1         6
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg / Loat   1   2     1           4
Bern Zytglogge * / Wyttenbach *   3   1 1   3 1       9
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Rolf Stöckli
Nr. 3: René Latour
Nr. 2: Hansruedi Jenk
Nr. 1: Walter Gerhard
Ersatz Silvan Obrist
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 6 * / Stöckli * 3 4       1           8
Lyss City / Jenni       1 2 1   1 1       6
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 5 * / Hostettler * 1 2         4 1       8
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli       1 1 1 1           4
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lötschberg * / Loat * 1     1               2
Thun Regio 6 / Stöckli     2 2   1 2 3         10
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 6 * / Stöckli *     2         X       2
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   1 1   1 1 1 1 X       6
Lyss City / Jenni
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Kurt Jenni
Nr. 3: Hans-Rudolf Sägesser
Nr. 2: Charles Aebersold
Nr. 1: Fritz von Aesch
Mo 05.02.2018 09:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 6 * / Stöckli * 3 4       1           8
Lyss City / Jenni       1 2 1   1 1       6
Mo 05.02.2018 13:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City / Jenni   7   1 1 1   2 2       14
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler     1       2           3
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City / Jenni       1   2 1 1         5
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 1 1   1               3
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City * / Jenni *   2   2 1   1         6
Bern Crystal / Rothen   6   1     2   1       10
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christoph Hofer
Nr. 3: Roland Rosser
Nr. 2: Peter Kunz
Nr. 1: Paul Meyer
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   1 1   4 1             7
Gstaad * / Hauswirth *     1     1 1 2       5
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   2   5   1   1 X       9
Aarau * / Keller *   4   2   1   X       7
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 * / Hofer * 2   1       X         3
Thun Regio 5 / Hostettler     2   2 1 1 X         6
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 6 * / Stöckli *     2         X       2
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   1 1   1 1 1 1 X       6
Gstaad / Hauswirth
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Reinhold Hauswirth
Nr. 3: Henk Pander
Nr. 2: Renate Mayor
Nr. 1: Liselotte Walker
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   1 1   4 1             7
Gstaad * / Hauswirth *     1     1 1 2       5
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann   1 1       3   1       6
Gstaad * / Hauswirth *     1 1 1   1         4
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Zytglogge / Wyttenbach     1   2               3
Gstaad * / Hauswirth * 1   2   1 1 1         6
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Hauswirth     1   2   1           4
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 2   3   5   5 2       17
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Peter Spielmann
Nr. 3: Urs Wittwer
Nr. 2: Peter Jost
Nr. 1: Fritz Kratzer
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 * / Spielmann *         2   2 2       6
Aarau / Keller   1 1 1 2   1           6
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann   1 1       3   1       6
Gstaad * / Hauswirth *     1 1 1   1         4
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 * / Spielmann *   2     1   1         4
Baden Regio / Ittem   1   1 1   3           6
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann       1         3       4
Morges * / Poirier * 4 2   4 1 2 2         15
Aarau / Keller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andreas Tännler
Nr. 3: Urs Keller
Nr. 2: Martin Fischer
Nr. 1: Walter Waber
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 * / Spielmann *         2   2 2       6
Aarau / Keller   1 1 1 2   1           6
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 4 / Hofer   2   5   1   1 X       9
Aarau * / Keller *   4   2   1   X       7
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 8 / Zysset   3   2                 5
Aarau * / Keller *   4   2 1 2 1         10
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Ittem       1     1   1       3
Aarau * / Keller * 2 1   2 5   3         13
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Urs Aebi
Nr. 3: Peter Reichen
Nr. 2: Marlies Roost
Nr. 1: Roland Küpfer
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi   1 1   2 1 3 1         9
Morges * / Poirier *     1         1       2
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 * / Aebi * 1 1     1 2   3       8
Baden Regio / Ittem       1 1     1         3
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 * / Aebi *   3 2   2 2           9
Bern Crystal / Rothen   1     1     1         3
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi   1 1 1 1 1     1       6
Thun Regio 5 * / Hostettler *           3 1         4
Morges / Poirier
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jean Poirier
Nr. 3: Rolf von Allmen
Nr. 2: Patrick Pellegrino
Nr. 1: Walter Sigg
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 / Aebi   1 1   2 1 3 1         9
Morges * / Poirier *     1         1       2
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 2   2   1     1       6
Morges / Poirier     1   1   1 1         4
Di 06.02.2018 08:30
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 2 / Dähler   2         2           4
Morges / Poirier     1 2 2 2   2         9
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 / Spielmann       1         3       4
Morges * / Poirier * 4 2   4 1 2 2         15
Thun Regio 3 / Faoro
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Carlo Faoro
Nr. 3: Ingrid Tobler
Nr. 2: Hugo Schmid
Nr. 1: Christian Junker
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 3 / Faoro         3   3 3         9
Baden Regio * / Ittem * 2 4 1   3     1       11
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 2   2   1     1       6
Morges / Poirier     1   1   1 1         4
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lyss City / Jenni       1   2 1 1         5
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 1 1   1               3
Di 06.02.2018 13:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad / Hauswirth     1   2   1           4
Thun Regio 3 * / Faoro * 2   3   5   5 2       17
Baden Regio / Ittem
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Manfred Ittem
Nr. 3: Bruno Zuber
Nr. 2: Oskar Zürcher
Nr. 1: Albert Styger
Mo 05.02.2018 11:00
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 3 / Faoro         3   3 3         9
Baden Regio * / Ittem * 2 4 1   3     1       11
Mo 05.02.2018 15:30
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 1 * / Aebi * 1 1     1 2   3       8
Baden Regio / Ittem       1 1     1         3
Di 06.02.2018 10:15
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Thun Regio 7 * / Spielmann *   2     1   1         4
Baden Regio / Ittem   1   1 1   3           6
Di 06.02.2018 15:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Ittem       1     1   1       3
Aarau * / Keller * 2 1   2 5   3         13