Christmas Trophy 2017 16. bis 17. Dezember 2017
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. jung und älter
Marc Haudenschild (Skip); Thomas Rubin; Timon Moser; Finn Haudenschild
6 18 36 4
  2. Schneiter
Tom Schneiter (Skip); Walter Marti; Jürg Messerli; Peter Stähli
6 17 34 4
  3. Gstaad-Thun-Bern
Raphael Brand (Skip); Timo Bieri; Nicolas Romang; Fabian Beutler; Severin Gafner
6 16 33 4
  4. die Einzelanmelder
Katharina Karlen (Skip); Andrea Boss; Böbu Hofer; Roland Rosser
5 20 28 4
  5. bunt gemischt
Mike Zahndt (Skip); Peter Antenen; Mauro Collalti; Bruno Kupferschmied
4 17 28 4
  6. Juniorinnen 2 / Muhmenthaler
Lisa Muhmenthaler (Skip); Kim Peter; Jana Hählen; Nina Rufer
4 16 29 4
  7. Hirt / Ueli
Ueli Hirt (Skip); Kurt Muhmenthaler; Rita Muhmenthaler; Sarah Muhmenthaler
4 12 24 4
  8. Juniorinnen 1 / Kramer
Jolanda Kramer (Skip); Sabrina Kramer; Céline Kunz; Laura Bullegas
3 14 25 4
  9. Zahndmix
Urs Zahnd (Skip); Julia Zahnd; Hampe Zahnd; Regula Zahnd
0 12 18 3
10. "die Gielen"
Janosch Berger (Skip); Kenjo von Allmen; Yanick Hänni; Luc Marolf
0 10 17 3
Bisherige Resultate
So. 17.12.2017 - 14:00
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad-Thun-Bern           1 2 2         5
jung und älter * * 2 3 1 2       1       9
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hirt * / Ueli *     2       4         6
die Einzelanmelder   1 1   2 1 1   1       7
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen 1 / Kramer     1     1     5       7
bunt gemischt * * 1   5 2   2 2         12
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schneiter   2     2 2 4           10
Juniorinnen 2 * / Muhmenthaler *   1 2       2 1       6
So. 17.12.2017 - 10:45
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schneiter     2 3 2 2 2           11
Zahndmix * * 2           1 2       5
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hirt * / Ueli * 1     1   5   1       8
jung und älter     1 3   1   1         6
So. 17.12.2017 - 08:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad-Thun-Bern * *   1   3   1   3       8
Juniorinnen 2 / Muhmenthaler   2   1   3   1         7
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
die Einzelanmelder * * 1   1   2 1   1       6
Juniorinnen 1 / Kramer     1   1     4         6
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
"die Gielen"   1   1   3             5
bunt gemischt * *   3   2   1 1 1       8
Sa. 16.12.2017 - 15:45
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad-Thun-Bern * * 3   6   2   2         13
die Einzelanmelder     2   2   1   3       8
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Juniorinnen 2 / Muhmenthaler     2     2   2 1       7
bunt gemischt * * 1   1 1   1           4
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
"die Gielen" * * 1   2   1             4
Juniorinnen 1 / Kramer     1   1   4 2 1       9
Sa. 16.12.2017 - 13:30
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schneiter     2 2 1   1 2 1       9
Hirt * / Ueli * 1       2             3
Rink: D       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zahndmix * *   1 1   1 1   3       7
jung und älter   2     5     1         8
Sa. 16.12.2017 - 10:45
Rink: A       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
"die Gielen"   2     4   1   1       8
Juniorinnen 2 * / Muhmenthaler *   1 3   1   4         9
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Gstaad-Thun-Bern     2 1 1 2   1         7
Juniorinnen 1 * / Kramer * 1         1   1       3
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
die Einzelanmelder * * 1   3     1 1 1       7
bunt gemischt     2   1 1             4
Sa. 16.12.2017 - 08:30
Rink: B       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hirt * / Ueli * 2   1   3   1         7
Zahndmix     2   2   1   1       6
Rink: C       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
jung und älter * * 2 2   5 1   2 1       13
Schneiter       3     1           4