Schlossberg-Cup 2018
16. - 18.11.2018
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Mixed Basel / Wyss
Hansueli Wyss (Skip); Rosa Gamma; Markus Gamma; Monika Wyss
0000
Bern Capitals / Ellenberger
Simon Ellenberger (Skip); Roman Schmid; Marco Hauri; Adrian Bieri
0000
Thun Regio Bischoff
Werner Bischoff (Skip); Walter Marti; Jürg Messerli; Frank Haueter
0000
Morges Seniors / Poirier
Jean Poirier (Skip); Christian Maury; Erwin Inglin; Patrick Pellegrino
0000
Thun Regio Boss
Andrea Boss (Skip); Hansjörg Lauener; Böbu Hofer; Martin Ulrich
0000
Thun Regio Spielmann
Peter Spielmann (Skip); Fritz Kratzer; Urs Wittwer; Markus Häsler
0000
Thun Regio Gerber
Heinz Gerber (Skip); Andres Haueter; Martin von Arx; Andrea Streit
0000
Thun Regio Brunner
Jan Brunner (Skip); Thomas Fahrni; Matthias Jöhr; Sibylle Michel
0000
Easy Slider Faoro
Carlo Faoro (Skip); Urs Hunkeler; Johannes Marz
0000
Lyss Seeland Graber
Martin Graber (Skip); Ruedi Wyss; Sylvia Kehrli; Marianne Wittwer
0000
Töörtels Wyss
Ronnie Wyss (Skip); Thomas Gfeller; Roger Liebminger
0000
Thun Regio Haudenschild
Määx Haudenschild (Skip); Thomas Rubin; Jörg Lüthy; Adrian Trösch
0000
AEK Bank 1826 Boss
Gabriela Boss (Skip); Reto Küpfer; Jeannine Liesch
0000
BlueStone Damen
Monika Gafner (Skip); Daniela Gygax; Irene Beck; Julia Zahnd; Jeannine Liesch
0000
CC Bern Studer
Christoph Studer (Skip); Philipp Rollier; Barbara Rollier; Bettina Defilla
0000
CC Aarau Ritter
Pirmin Ritter (Skip); Andreas Jost; Ernst Nützi
0000
Thun Regio Marti
Thomas Marti (Skip); Ueli Hirt; Kurt Muhmenthaler; Walter Grossenbacher
0000
Mobby Dick Walcher
Bruno Walcher (Skip)
0000
Thun Regio Gygax
Markus Gygax (Skip)
0000
Bern Saanenmöser Gimmel
Jacqueline Gimmel (Skip); Christina Lestander; René Gimmel; Manuel Grossenbacher
0000
Aare von Gunten
Susanne von Gunten (Skip); Peter Bigler; Niklaus Sütterlin; Annemarie Berger
0000
Gstaad - Morges Senioren
Stefan Karnusian (Skip); Stewart Dryburg; Kurt Reichenbach; Florian Zoergibel
0000
Stufis Stauffer
Kurt Stauffer (Skip); Sarah Stauffer; Sandra Stauffer
0000
CC Interlaken Bettoli
René Bettoli (Skip); Ueli Frutiger; Erwin Grunder; Toni Blaser
0000

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 16.11.2018 14:46:38
Fr. 16.11.2018, 15:00 - 1. Runde
Rink A - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
Mixed Basel / Wyss 0
Thun Regio Boss 0
Rink B - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
Bern Capitals / Ellenberger 0
Thun Regio Spielmann 0
Rink C - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
Thun Regio Bischoff 0
Thun Regio Gerber 0
Rink D - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
Morges Seniors / Poirier 0
Thun Regio Brunner 0

Nächste Spiele
Fr. 16.11.2018, 15:00 - 1. Runde
Rink A
Mixed Basel / WyssThun Regio Boss
Rink B
Bern Capitals / EllenbergerThun Regio Spielmann
Rink C
Thun Regio BischoffThun Regio Gerber
Rink D
Morges Seniors / PoirierThun Regio Brunner
Fr. 16.11.2018, 17:15 - 1. Runde
Rink A
Easy Slider FaoroAEK Bank 1826 Boss
Rink B
Lyss Seeland GraberBlueStone Damen
Rink C
Töörtels WyssCC Bern Studer
Rink D
Thun Regio HaudenschildCC Aarau Ritter
Fr. 16.11.2018, 19:30 - 1. Runde
Rink A
Thun Regio MartiAare von Gunten
Rink B
Mobby Dick WalcherGstaad - Morges Senioren
Rink C
Thun Regio GygaxStufis Stauffer
Rink D
Bern Saanenmöser GimmelCC Interlaken Bettoli
Fr. 16.11.2018, 21:45 - 2. Runde
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:00 - 2. Runde
Sa. 17.11.2018, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Sa. 17.11.2018, 14:45 - 3. Runde
Sa. 17.11.2018, 12:30 - 3. Runde
So. 18.11.2018, 09:00 - 4. Runde
So. 18.11.2018, 11:15 - 4. Runde
So. 18.11.2018, 14:15 - 5. Runde